Seeding Round 2 Race Lineup
1
GT Nitro (Heat 1/6)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1P J DIETZ
2 2JAIME GUIZAR
3 3JUAN TEJERO
4 4ROBERT RUSSELL
5 5EMILIANO ROBLES
6 6JOSE ALMONTE
7 7CHRIS NEOCLI
8 8CARLOS PRECIADO
9 9AMIR FONROSE
10 10MASSIMO FABIANI
2
GT Nitro (Heat 2/6)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SUPAWOOT P
2 2CHARLIE LOPEZ NUNES
3 3GABRIEL ACOSTA
4 4SCOTT BARNS
5 5JORGE TORRES
6 6MIKE LIDAY
7 7HAROLD VAN EDEN
8 8ZAMEER RAMOUTAR
9 9MARCUS WILLIAMS
10 10RYAN JULIANA
3
GT Nitro (Heat 3/6)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EDUARDO ROSSI
2 2GABRIEL PEREZ
3 3RAYMOND MELENDEZ
4 4CARLIE LOPEZ
5 5ROBERTO IRWIN
6 6ROBERT HERRERA
7 7JOSE SANCHEZ JR.
8 8ERIC SPONG
9 9PAOLO INOCENCIA
10 10FRANCO DESIDERIO
4
GT Nitro (Heat 4/6)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CESAR NAVARRO
2 2FELIX LAW
3 3CONRAD LIEBENBERG
4 4PAPHON CHANYASAK
5 5MARTIN BAYER
6 6HERFRIED PUCHER
7 7NATANAELE SENESI
8 8DANIEL SCHEPIS
9 9CHARLEE PHUTIYOTIN
10 10FILIPPO BERETTA
5
GT Nitro (Heat 5/6)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HAZEL DOS SANTOS
2 2HECTOR MONTANER
3 3CLAY ARCE
4 4JURAJ HUDY
5 5CHIRA RATANARAT
6 6EDUARDO PIN
7 7ZAMUEL ZAYAS
8 8TONI FORNE
9 9ALEX VASQUEZ
10 10JOEL ABREU
6
GT Nitro (Heat 6/6)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAOLO MORGANTI
2 2LAZARO ALONSO
3 3JEFF HAMON
4 4DAVID ONGARO
5 5MEEN VEIRAK
6 6D J APOLARO
7 7ALESSIO MAZZEO
8 8GIAIMO ROSARIO
9 9JARB RATANARAT
10 10JORN NEUMAN
11 11DAVID LOPPINI
7
GT Electric (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1P J DIETZ
2 2DAVID JIMENEZ
3 3JURAJ HUDY
4 4DIEGO IGLESIAS
5 5ANDY MARTINEZ
6 6ALFONSO FLORES
7 7FELIX LAW
8 8ALEX BRUZZO
8
GT Electric (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONI FORNE
2 2EDUARDO PIN
3 3AMADO ALVAREZ
4 4MARTIN BAYER
5 5MARIO HERNANDEZ
6 6GABRIEL ACOSTA
7 7NATANAELE SENESI
8 10JORN NEUMAN
9 8PAOLO MORGANTI
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Homestead Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 77
Drivers: 67
Total Race Laps 13,807
Total Race Time 92 hours, 22 minutes, 10 seconds
close X