Qualifier Round 4 Race Lineup
1
GT Nitro (Heat 1/6)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AMIR FONROSE
2 2RYAN JULIANA
3 3EDUARDO PIN
4 4CHIRA RATANARAT
5 5GABRIEL ACOSTA
6 6JUAN TEJERO
7 7JOSE ALMONTE
8 8FRANCO DESIDERIO
9 9ROBERT RUSSELL
10 10CESAR NAVARRO
2
GT Nitro (Heat 2/6)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLIE LOPEZ
2 2ROBERTO IRWIN
3 3ERIC SPONG
4 4JOSE SANCHEZ JR.
5 5JORGE TORRES
6 6CARLOS PRECIADO
7 7CHRIS NEOCLI
8 8JAIME GUIZAR
9 9ALEX VASQUEZ
10 10GABRIEL PEREZ
3
GT Nitro (Heat 3/6)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SUPAWOOT P
2 2ROBERT HERRERA
3 3TONI FORNE
4 4JOEL ABREU
5 5MASSIMO FABIANI
6 6HAROLD VAN EDEN
7 7MIKE LIDAY
8 8SCOTT BARNS
9 9PAOLO INOCENCIA
10 10EMILIANO ROBLES
4
GT Nitro (Heat 4/6)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HERFRIED PUCHER
2 2ZAMUEL ZAYAS
3 3EDUARDO ROSSI
4 4HECTOR MONTANER
5 5ZAMEER RAMOUTAR
6 6P J DIETZ
7 7CONRAD LIEBENBERG
8 8HAZEL DOS SANTOS
9 9RAYMOND MELENDEZ
10 10CLAY ARCE
5
GT Nitro (Heat 5/6)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FELIX LAW
2 2JORN NEUMAN
3 3DANIEL SCHEPIS
4 4LAZARO ALONSO
5 5D J APOLARO
6 6MARCUS WILLIAMS
7 7DAVID LOPPINI
8 8JURAJ HUDY
9 9JARB RATANARAT
10 10NATANAELE SENESI
6
GT Nitro (Heat 6/6)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALESSIO MAZZEO
2 2DAVID ONGARO
3 3GIAIMO ROSARIO
4 4PAPHON CHANYASAK
5 5MEEN VEIRAK
6 6PAOLO MORGANTI
7 7JEFF HAMON
8 8FILIPPO BERETTA
9 9CHARLEE PHUTIYOTIN
10 10MARTIN BAYER
7
GT Electric (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONI FORNE
2 2DAVID JIMENEZ
3 3DIEGO IGLESIAS
4 4ANDY MARTINEZ
5 5EDUARDO PIN
6 6MARIO HERNANDEZ
7 7ALFONSO FLORES
8 8GABRIEL ACOSTA
8
GT Electric (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN BAYER
2 2PAOLO MORGANTI
3 3FELIX LAW
4 4JORN NEUMAN
5 5ALEX BRUZZO
6 6JURAJ HUDY
7 7P J DIETZ
8 8AMADO ALVAREZ
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Homestead Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 77
Drivers: 67
Total Race Laps 13,807
Total Race Time 92 hours, 22 minutes, 10 seconds
close X