Mains Race Lineup
1
GT Nitro 1/16 Even Final
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUAN TEJERO 46 116 (3,5,1)
2 2EMILIANO ROBLES 48 116 (3,5,4)
3 3JAIME GUIZAR 50 117 (3,2,4)
4 4EDUARDO PIN 52 118 (3,5,4)
5 5GABRIEL PEREZ 54 129 (3,2,1)
6 6RYAN JULIANA 56 133 (1,3,2)
7 7ROBERT RUSSELL 58 140 (4,5,1)
8 8GABRIEL ACOSTA
2
GT Nitro 1/16 Odd Final
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT HERRERA 45 110 (5,2,1)
2 2CARLOS PRECIADO 47 116 (2,5,4)
3 3JOSE ALMONTE 49 117 (4,1,2)
4 4MARCUS WILLIAMS 51 118 (4,2,1)
5 5AMIR FONROSE 53 123 (2,1,3)
6 6JOEL ABREU 55 131 (3,5,2)
7 7CHIRA RATANARAT 57 139 (1,3,5)
8 8ALEX VASQUEZ
3
GT Nitro 1/8 Even Final
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SUPAWOOT P 32 77 (1,4,5)
2 2ROBERTO IRWIN 34 85 (4,5,1)
3 3SCOTT BARNS 36 89 (3,2,4)
4 4TONI FORNE 38 93 (1,5,4)
5 5MASSIMO FABIANI 40 98 (2,1,4)
6 6JORGE TORRES 42 102 (3,1,4)
7 7JOSE SANCHEZ JR. 44 108 (4,5,1)
8 8EMILIANO ROBLES Bump-Up
9 9GABRIEL PEREZ Bump-Up
10 10JAIME GUIZAR Bump-Up
4
GT Nitro 1/8 Odd Final
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HECTOR MONTANER 31 75 (1,2,5)
2 2FRANCO DESIDERIO 33 82 (3,2,4)
3 3ZAMEER RAMOUTAR 35 87 (2,3,1)
4 4ERIC SPONG 37 90 (3,4,5)
5 5CARLIE LOPEZ 39 97 (3,1,2)
6 6GIAIMO ROSARIO 41 99 (1,3,2)
7 7CHRIS NEOCLI 43 104 (3,2,5)
8 8MARCUS WILLIAMS Bump-Up
9 9ROBERT HERRERA Bump-Up
10 10JOSE ALMONTE Bump-Up
5
GT Nitro 1/4 Even Final
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATANAELE SENESI 18 47 (4,5,2)
2 2EDUARDO ROSSI 20 48 (1,2,3)
3 3JURAJ HUDY 22 51 (1,2,5)
4 4MIKE LIDAY 24 60 (3,4,1)
5 5CLAY ARCE 26 70 (4,5,1)
6 6RAYMOND MELENDEZ 28 71 (1,4,2)
7 7CESAR NAVARRO 30 74 (4,3,5)
8 8SUPAWOOT P Bump-Up
9 9ROBERTO IRWIN Bump-Up
10 10JOSE SANCHEZ JR. Bump-Up
6
GT Nitro 1/4 Odd Final
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HAROLD VAN EDEN 17 45 (5,3,4)
2 3JARB RATANARAT 21 50 (5,4,3)
3 2CONRAD LIEBENBERG 19 47 (3,4,2)
4 4HAZEL DOS SANTOS 23 55 (1,3,5)
5 5P J DIETZ 25 61 (2,5,4)
6 6PAOLO INOCENCIA 27 70 (3,5,2)
7 7ZAMUEL ZAYAS 29 72 (3,2,1)
8 9GIAIMO ROSARIO Bump-Up
9 10JOSE ALMONTE Bump-Up
7
GT Electric B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID JIMENEZ 11 28 (4,3,2)
2 2MARIO HERNANDEZ 12 29 (1,2,5)
3 3ANDY MARTINEZ 13 30 (1,3,2)
4 4ALEX BRUZZO 14 31 (1,2,5)
5 5ALFONSO FLORES 15 34 (2,5,4)
6 6GABRIEL ACOSTA 15 34 (2,5,4)
7 7CHRIS NEOCLI
8
GT Electric A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN BAYER 1 2 (2,5,3)
2 2JORN NEUMAN 2 3 (3,1,5)
3 3FELIX LAW 3 5 (4,2,3)
4 4PAOLO MORGANTI 4 8 (4,5,3)
5 5JURAJ HUDY 5 12 (2,4,1)
6 6TONI FORNE 6 15 (4,2,1)
7 7DIEGO IGLESIAS 7 19 (4,2,5)
8 8AMADO ALVAREZ 8 22 (1,3,2)
9 9P J DIETZ 9 25 (5,2,4)
10 10EDUARDO PIN 10 27 (2,3,4)
9
GT Nitro 1/2 Even Final
Length: 30:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLEE PHUTIYOTIN 4 7 (2,3,1)
2 2PAOLO MORGANTI 6 15 (2,5,1)
3 3DAVID ONGARO 8 17 (3,5,4)
4 4PAPHON CHANYASAK 10 20 (2,1,5)
5 5DANIEL SCHEPIS 12 30 (3,1,2)
6 6DAVID LOPPINI 14 33 (4,3,2)
7 7HERFRIED PUCHER 16 38 (2,5,1)
8 8JURAJ HUDY Bump-Up
9 9NATANAELE SENESI Bump-Up
10 10EDUARDO ROSSI Bump-Up
10
GT Nitro 1/2 Odd Final
Length: 30:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MEEN VEIRAK 2 6 (4,5,1)
2 2FILIPPO BERETTA 5 11 (5,4,2)
3 3MARTIN BAYER 7 17 (3,1,4)
4 4JORN NEUMAN 9 20 (4,3,2)
5 5LAZARO ALONSO 11 23 (3,5,4)
6 6D J APOLARO 13 31 (5,2,4)
7 7FELIX LAW 15 33 (5,3,1)
8 8ZAMUEL ZAYAS Bump-Up
9 9P J DIETZ Bump-Up
10 10MARCUS WILLIAMS
11
GT Electric B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID JIMENEZ 11 28 (4,3,2)
2 2MARIO HERNANDEZ 12 29 (1,2,5)
3 3ANDY MARTINEZ 13 30 (1,3,2)
4 4ALEX BRUZZO 14 31 (1,2,5)
5 5ALFONSO FLORES 15 34 (2,5,4)
6 6GABRIEL ACOSTA 15 34 (2,5,4)
7 7CHRIS NEOCLI
12
GT Electric A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN BAYER 1 2 (2,5,3)
2 2JORN NEUMAN 2 3 (3,1,5)
3 3FELIX LAW 3 5 (4,2,3)
4 4PAOLO MORGANTI 4 8 (4,5,3)
5 5JURAJ HUDY 5 12 (2,4,1)
6 6TONI FORNE 6 15 (4,2,1)
7 7DIEGO IGLESIAS 7 19 (4,2,5)
8 8AMADO ALVAREZ 8 22 (1,3,2)
9 9P J DIETZ 9 25 (5,2,4)
10 10EDUARDO PIN 10 27 (2,3,4)
13
GT Nitro 1/1 Even Final
Length: 1:00:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALESSIO MAZZEO 1 4 (2,3,4)
2 2JEFF HAMON
3 3MARTIN BAYER Bump-Up
4 4PAOLO MORGANTI Bump-Up
5 5FILIPPO BERETTA Bump-Up
6 6CHARLEE PHUTIYOTIN Bump-Up
7 7FELIX LAW Bump-Up
8 8PAPHON CHANYASAK Bump-Up
9 9D J APOLARO Bump-Up
10 10JORN NEUMAN Bump-Up
14
GT Electric B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID JIMENEZ 11 28 (4,3,2)
2 2MARIO HERNANDEZ 12 29 (1,2,5)
3 3ANDY MARTINEZ 13 30 (1,3,2)
4 4ALEX BRUZZO 14 31 (1,2,5)
5 5ALFONSO FLORES 15 34 (2,5,4)
6 6GABRIEL ACOSTA 15 34 (2,5,4)
15
GT Electric A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN BAYER 1 2 (2,5,3)
2 2JORN NEUMAN 2 3 (3,1,5)
3 3FELIX LAW 3 5 (4,2,3)
4 4PAOLO MORGANTI 4 8 (4,5,3)
5 5JURAJ HUDY 5 12 (2,4,1)
6 6TONI FORNE 6 15 (4,2,1)
7 7DIEGO IGLESIAS 7 19 (4,2,5)
8 8AMADO ALVAREZ 8 22 (1,3,2)
9 9P J DIETZ 9 25 (5,2,4)
10 10EDUARDO PIN 10 27 (2,3,4)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Homestead Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 77
Drivers: 67
Total Race Laps 13,807
Total Race Time 92 hours, 22 minutes, 10 seconds
close X