Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
1/10 Sedan (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYCE BUTTERFIELD
2 2RICHIE TORRES
3 3IVAN GARCIA
4 4JUAN CARLOS AGUIRRE
5 5LEDO AGUERO
6 7YUKI CRUZ
7 8JORGE FLORES
8 10PEPITO COLON
9 11CEDRIC GARDERE
10 12POOH WHITE
2
1/10 Sedan (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAYMOND MELENDEZ
2 2WILL CARRERA
3 3JONATHAN NUNEZ
4 4JERRY GUERRA
5 5DORIAN TISDALE
6 6BRIAN THOMAS
7 7MAXY VELAZCO
8 8TOM ESPOSITO
9 9D J APOLARO
10 10RALPH BURCH
11 11DIATTA COLLYMORE
12 12NICK ALTIERI
3
GT Nitro (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOEL ABREU
2 2JOAN LOPEZ
3 3SAMMY SAYAS
4 4CARLIE LOPEZ
5 5MASSIMO FABIANI
6 7PATRICE VILLEDROUIN
7 8SCOTT BARNS
8 9FERNANDO LOPEZ
9 10ELVIN CALDERON
4
GT Nitro (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSE ALMONTE
2 2JOAQUIN DESOTO
3 3SEBASTIAN GANLY
4 4AVERY PIERCE
5 5HECTOR MONTANER
6 6FABRIZIO MARTELLO
7 7LAZARO ALONSO
8 8PAOLO MORGANTI
9 9FRANCO DESIDERIO
10 10PACO MARTINEZ
11 11FERNANDO MENDEZ
5
1/8 Open (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM TYRELL
2 2PETER ALVARADO
3 3HECTOR LOPEZ
4 4LUCAS GARRI
5 5DANNY VALENTIN
6 6VICTOR GREEN
7 7JOSE TORT
8 8SAMMY SAYAS
9 9JOSE ESCOBALES
10 10RAUL VELEZ
6
1/8 Open (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC DENNETT
2 2CARLIE LOPEZ
3 3SEBASTIEN PRIGUE
4 4BILL MCLEAN
5 5LAZARO ALONZO JR
6 6BRYCE BUTTERFIELD
7 7BRANDON THOMAS
8 8GREG ESSER
9 9ROBERT HERRERA
10 10PACO MARTINEZ
11 11POOH WHITE
7
1/8 Open (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAOLO MORGANTI
2 2PETER BRETON
3 4MIKE STRACK
4 5D J APOLARO
5 6MELVIN AULSTON
6 7GIANNI GIORGIO
7 8JOSE SANCHEZ JR.
8 9LAZARO ALONSO
9 10DAN LOUIS
10 11OTTO ROSA
8
GT8 electric (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARIO HERNANDEZ
2 2GABRIEL VELEZ
3 3ADAM MANDARANO
4 4AMADO ALVAREZ
5 5YAMIG TORRES
6 6MASSIMO FABIANI
7 7LEDO AGUERO
8 8JULIAN HOPE
9 9FRANCO DESIDERIO
10 10ANDY MARTINEZ
11 11P J DIETZ
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Homestead Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 83
Drivers: 73
Total Race Laps 11,546
Total Race Time 73 hours, 1 minute, 12 seconds
close X